Off Canvas Navigation Container

Closer Trigger (Container)

Search (Mobile)

Main Navigation (Container)

Main Menu

Utility Container

Above Nav Container

Coaches

1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 24 constituents
Mark Churchill

Mark Churchill

Titles: Athletics Director, Resident Faculty, Emergency Prep Co-Leader, Men & Women's Varsity Track & Field and Cross Country Head Coach
Departments: Middle School, Upper School, Athletics, Resident Faculty
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: ext. 1801
Julie Anderson

Julie Anderson

Titles: Co-Head Varsity Swim Coach
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Mark Anderson

Mark Anderson

Titles: Director of Aquatics, PE Teacher
Departments: Lower School, Athletics
Email:
Claire Bukata

Claire Bukata

Titles: Associate Director of Middle School, Math Teacher, Middle School Track & Field
Departments: Middle School, Athletics
Email:
Mary Churchill

Mary Churchill

Titles: Upper School Biology and Chemistry Teacher, Upper School Track & Field and Cross Country Assistant Coach, Resident Faculty
Departments: Upper School, Athletics, Resident Faculty
Email:
Jason Clarke

Jason Clarke

Titles: Director of Information Technology, MS Flag Football Coach, Assistant Coach Varsity Men's Basketball
Departments: Technology, Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: x1191
Daley Cort

Daley Cort

Titles: Men & Women's Varsity Golf Head Coach
Departments: Athletics
Phone Numbers:
School: ext. 1826
Mike Fulton

Mike Fulton

Titles: Director of Basketball Operations, Men's Varsity Basketball Coach, Middle School Physical Education, Middle School Flag Football, Resident Faculty
Departments: Middle School, Upper School, Athletics, Resident Faculty
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (415) 258-1990 ext. 1805
Jennifer (Jeni) Harrison

Jennifer (Jeni) Harrison

Titles: Lower and Middle School Physical Education, Head Coach Girl's Varsity Soccer
Departments: Middle School, Lower School, Athletics
Email:
Derek Howard

Derek Howard

Titles: Men's Varsity Head Soccer Coach
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Rob Jessen

Rob Jessen

Titles: Tennis Director, Men & Women's Varsity Tennis Coach, Middle School Physical Education
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 415-258-1990 ext. 1802

Luna Katai

Titles: Asst. Mtn. Bike Coach
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Julie Lanzarin

Julie Lanzarin

Titles: Resident Life Coordinator, Men & Women's Varsity Badminton Coach
Departments: Upper School, Athletics, Resident Faculty
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (415) 258-1990 ext. 3490
Jimena Motta

Jimena Motta

Titles: Administrative Assistant to Asst. Head of School for Student Life
Departments: Middle School, Lower School, Upper School, Athletics
Email:
Emile Mullholland

Emile Mullholland

Titles: Head Coach Mountain Biking Team
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Melissa Nestel

Melissa Nestel

Titles: English & History Teacher, Assistant Coach Varsity Cross Country, Assistant Coach Varsity Track and Field, Assistant Coach MS Cross Country
Departments: Upper School, Athletics
Email:
Kristian Noden

Kristian Noden

Titles: Associate Director of Lower School, Resident Faculty, Assistant Coach Varsity Track and Field
Departments: Lower School, Athletics, Resident Faculty
Email:
Fiona O'Sullivan

Fiona O'Sullivan

Titles: Soccer Director, Admissions Associate
Departments: Admissions, Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: ext. 1807

Isabella Phraner

Titles: Mountain Biking Coach
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Greg Rose

Greg Rose

Titles: Varsity Lacrosse Coach, US Mini Course Instructor
Departments: Upper School, Athletics
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 24 constituents